Resultat – VeteranOL |
|||||||||
2019-08-21 | |||||||||
Bana 1 | (14 / 14) | Tid | Efter | ||||||
1. | Malin Annegård | Centrum OK | 32:14 | ||||||
1:11 (1:11) | 3:21 (4:32) | 4:05 (8:37) | 3:59 (12:36) | 3:29 (16:05) | 5:12 (21:17) | ||||
2:28 (23:45) | 2:32 (26:17) | 2:45 (29:02) | 2:24 (31:26) | 0:48 (32:14) | |||||
2. | Ove Lernå | Kalmar OK | 33:22 | +1:08 | |||||
1:08 (1:08) | 4:07 (5:15) | 3:53 (9:08) | 3:10 (12:18) | 4:14 (16:32) | 5:20 (21:52) | ||||
2:32 (24:24) | 2:35 (26:59) | 3:17 (30:16) | 2:23 (32:39) | 0:43 (33:22) | |||||
3. | Jens Wicksén | Centrum OK | 34:47 | +2:33 | |||||
1:57 (1:57) | 3:16 (5:13) | 3:05 (8:18) | 2:51 (11:09) | 3:48 (14:57) | 5:00 (19:57) | ||||
3:53 (23:50) | 2:38 (26:28) | 5:08 (31:36) | 2:34 (34:10) | 0:37 (34:47) | |||||
4. | Göran Svenson | SOK Viljan | 39:02 | +6:48 | |||||
1:27 (1:27) | 3:42 (5:09) | 4:17 (9:26) | 4:05 (13:31) | 3:58 (17:29) | 5:30 (22:59) | ||||
5:31 (28:30) | 2:56 (31:26) | 3:15 (34:41) | 3:29 (38:10) | 0:52 (39:02) | |||||
5. | Olle Björneld | Kalmar OK | 42:51 | +10:37 | |||||
1:38 (1:38) | 5:16 (6:54) | 4:43 (11:37) | 3:09 (14:46) | 5:10 (19:56) | 4:50 (24:46) | ||||
2:45 (27:31) | 2:55 (30:26) | 2:48 (33:14) | 8:45 (41:59) | 0:52 (42:51) | |||||
6. | Hans Svenson | SOK Viljan | 46:30 | +14:16 | |||||
1:48 (1:48) | 5:33 (7:21) | 6:43 (14:04) | 4:17 (18:21) | 6:23 (24:44) | 6:21 (31:05) | ||||
3:09 (34:14) | 4:35 (38:49) | – (–) | – (45:31) | 0:59 (46:30) | |||||
7. | Hans Gottfridsson | Torsås OK | 46:34 | +14:20 | |||||
1:53 (1:53) | 4:31 (6:24) | 4:19 (10:43) | 4:16 (14:59) | 5:48 (20:47) | 7:49 (28:36) | ||||
5:14 (33:50) | 3:35 (37:25) | 4:42 (42:07) | 3:32 (45:39) | 0:55 (46:34) | |||||
8. | Lars-Åke Åberg | Kalmar OK | 48:09 | +15:55 | |||||
1:53 (1:53) | 5:02 (6:55) | 5:24 (12:19) | 5:07 (17:26) | 6:28 (23:54) | 7:36 (31:30) | ||||
3:41 (35:11) | 4:13 (39:24) | 3:53 (43:17) | 3:56 (47:13) | 0:56 (48:09) | |||||
9. | Bo Salomonson | Kalmar OK | 49:41 | +17:27 | |||||
1:40 (1:40) | 4:43 (6:23) | 5:47 (12:10) | 5:25 (17:35) | 5:49 (23:24) | 7:48 (31:12) | ||||
4:00 (35:12) | 3:51 (39:03) | 5:28 (44:31) | 4:10 (48:41) | 1:00 (49:41) | |||||
10. | Karl-Evert Annegård | SOK Viljan | 49:58 | +17:44 | |||||
2:08 (2:08) | 4:48 (6:56) | 5:20 (12:16) | 4:28 (16:44) | 6:28 (23:12) | 7:51 (31:03) | ||||
4:55 (35:58) | 5:13 (41:11) | 3:45 (44:56) | 4:04 (49:00) | 0:58 (49:58) | |||||
11. | Lennart Bohman | Karlskrona SOK | 54:18 | +22:04 | |||||
2:13 (2:13) | 6:12 (8:25) | 5:31 (13:56) | 5:04 (19:00) | 7:40 (26:40) | 7:15 (33:55) | ||||
5:39 (39:34) | 4:02 (43:36) | 3:59 (47:35) | 5:34 (53:09) | 1:09 (54:18) | |||||
12. | Anna Henriksson | Torsås OK | 55:04 | +22:50 | |||||
1:26 (1:26) | 4:36 (6:02) | 6:04 (12:06) | 4:49 (16:55) | 7:42 (24:37) | 8:26 (33:03) | ||||
4:07 (37:10) | 6:23 (43:33) | – (–) | – (54:09) | 0:55 (55:04) | |||||
13. | Leif Lindström | Nybro OK | 1:06:33 | +34:19 | |||||
2:07 (2:07) | 6:39 (8:46) | 5:28 (14:14) | 12:43 (26:57) | 6:20 (33:17) | 12:27 (45:44) | ||||
4:17 (50:01) | 4:59 (55:00) | – (–) | – (1:05:30) | 1:03 (1:06:33) | |||||
14. | Leif Ingemarsson | Karlskrona SOK | 1:31:02 | +58:48 | |||||
10:06 (10:06) | 11:20 (21:26) | 6:38 (28:04) | 8:36 (36:40) | 8:42 (45:22) | 10:06 (55:28) | ||||
14:14 (1:09:42) | 5:50 (1:15:32) | 8:36 (1:24:08) | 5:47 (1:29:55) | 1:07 (1:31:02) | |||||
Bana 2 | (12 / 12) | Tid | Efter | ||||||
1. | Anders Buhré | Nybro OK | 41:39 | ||||||
5:17 (5:17) | 6:10 (11:27) | 5:29 (16:56) | 7:03 (23:59) | 6:12 (30:11) | 6:11 (36:22) | ||||
4:13 (40:35) | 1:04 (41:39) | ||||||||
2. | Gerth Sällström | Lessebo OK | 43:51 | +2:12 | |||||
5:36 (5:36) | 7:11 (12:47) | 5:45 (18:32) | 6:15 (24:47) | 6:14 (31:01) | 6:47 (37:48) | ||||
4:51 (42:39) | 1:12 (43:51) | ||||||||
3. | Kent Ekdahl | Emmaboda Verda OK | 44:21 | +2:42 | |||||
6:06 (6:06) | 6:29 (12:35) | 6:06 (18:41) | 6:39 (25:20) | 6:11 (31:31) | 6:35 (38:06) | ||||
4:59 (43:05) | 1:16 (44:21) | ||||||||
4. | Roland Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 44:53 | +3:14 | |||||
5:05 (5:05) | 6:05 (11:10) | 8:02 (19:12) | 7:03 (26:15) | 7:29 (33:44) | 5:11 (38:55) | ||||
4:46 (43:41) | 1:12 (44:53) | ||||||||
5. | Karl-Erik Pettersson | SOK Viljan | 46:30 | +4:51 | |||||
7:36 (7:36) | 5:51 (13:27) | 5:39 (19:06) | 6:32 (25:38) | 7:43 (33:21) | 7:13 (40:34) | ||||
4:48 (45:22) | 1:08 (46:30) | ||||||||
6. | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 48:23 | +6:44 | |||||
5:34 (5:34) | 7:19 (12:53) | 6:14 (19:07) | 7:12 (26:19) | 10:14 (36:33) | 6:08 (42:41) | ||||
4:18 (46:59) | 1:24 (48:23) | ||||||||
7. | Annemarie Holm | Alstermo IF | 48:50 | +7:11 | |||||
10:08 (10:08) | 4:52 (15:00) | 5:49 (20:49) | 8:58 (29:47) | 7:48 (37:35) | 6:06 (43:41) | ||||
4:00 (47:41) | 1:09 (48:50) | ||||||||
8. | Lars-Christer Karlsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 49:23 | +7:44 | |||||
6:00 (6:00) | 6:34 (12:34) | 8:47 (21:21) | 7:10 (28:31) | 9:23 (37:54) | 5:43 (43:37) | ||||
4:27 (48:04) | 1:19 (49:23) | ||||||||
9. | Folke Ringberg | Lessebo OK | 54:07 | +12:28 | |||||
7:43 (7:43) | 6:21 (14:04) | 6:48 (20:52) | 8:34 (29:26) | 9:04 (38:30) | 7:02 (45:32) | ||||
7:19 (52:51) | 1:16 (54:07) | ||||||||
10. | Tommy Olsson | Torsås OK | 57:10 | +15:31 | |||||
8:24 (8:24) | 9:13 (17:37) | 7:21 (24:58) | 10:02 (35:00) | 9:11 (44:11) | 5:22 (49:33) | ||||
6:24 (55:57) | 1:13 (57:10) | ||||||||
11. | Heino Ots | Kalmar OK | 1:02:45 | +21:06 | |||||
7:34 (7:34) | 5:48 (13:22) | 13:50 (27:12) | 8:15 (35:27) | 9:12 (44:39) | 9:47 (54:26) | ||||
6:50 (1:01:16) | 1:29 (1:02:45) | ||||||||
12. | Ulla Olsson | Torsås OK | 1:08:02 | +26:23 | |||||
7:45 (7:45) | 8:59 (16:44) | 7:54 (24:38) | 10:38 (35:16) | 11:38 (46:54) | 12:18 (59:12) | ||||
7:27 (1:06:39) | 1:23 (1:08:02) | ||||||||
Bana 3 | (8 / 8) | Tid | Efter | ||||||
1. | Marie-Louise Karlsson | Nybro OK | 43:26 | ||||||
7:16 (7:16) | 12:30 (19:46) | 7:59 (27:45) | 3:07 (30:52) | 5:48 (36:40) | 5:30 (42:10) | ||||
1:16 (43:26) | |||||||||
2. | Britt Nyberg | Nybro OK | 48:35 | +5:09 | |||||
3:32 (3:32) | 13:35 (17:07) | 13:03 (30:10) | 4:04 (34:14) | 6:22 (40:36) | 6:43 (47:19) | ||||
1:16 (48:35) | |||||||||
3. | Britt Axelsson | Nybro OK | 53:45 | +10:19 | |||||
3:17 (3:17) | 12:51 (16:08) | 13:29 (29:37) | 7:20 (36:57) | – (–) | – (52:15) | ||||
1:30 (53:45) | |||||||||
4. | Erik Nyberg | Nybro OK | 57:37 | +14:11 | |||||
6:45 (6:45) | 14:36 (21:21) | 13:38 (34:59) | 3:35 (38:34) | 9:56 (48:30) | 7:17 (55:47) | ||||
1:50 (57:37) | |||||||||
5. | Majvie Annegård | SOK Viljan | 58:59 | +15:33 | |||||
5:04 (5:04) | 14:23 (19:27) | 12:05 (31:32) | 3:52 (35:24) | 12:14 (47:38) | 9:31 (57:09) | ||||
1:50 (58:59) | |||||||||
6. | Lars Persson | Väsby OK | 59:14 | +15:48 | |||||
4:12 (4:12) | 13:43 (17:55) | 7:06 (25:01) | 18:23 (43:24) | 9:04 (52:28) | 5:18 (57:46) | ||||
1:28 (59:14) | |||||||||
7. | Bertil Ståhl | Kalmar OK | 1:23:01 | +39:35 | |||||
7:00 (7:00) | 23:45 (30:45) | 23:16 (54:01) | 5:46 (59:47) | 11:22 (1:11:09) | 8:59 (1:20:08) | ||||
2:53 (1:23:01) | |||||||||
Siv Larsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | Felst. | |||||||
3:18 (3:18) | 12:58 (16:16) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||
– (51:32) | |||||||||
Bana 4 | (2 / 2) | Tid | Efter | ||||||
1. | Sven-Olof Larsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 29:14 | ||||||
6:43 (6:43) | 7:46 (14:29) | 9:24 (23:53) | 3:29 (27:22) | 1:52 (29:14) | |||||
2. | Kenneth Karlsson | Nybro OK | 56:15 | +27:01 | |||||
9:54 (9:54) | 10:21 (20:15) | – (–) | – (53:19) | 2:56 (56:15) |
Skapad av MeOS 3.5.834 (RC1): 2019-08-21 14:11:41