Resultat – Zon-träning |
|||||
2020-01-18 | |||||
Bana 1 | (11 / 11) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Magnus Franzén | Emmaboda Verda OK | 15:23 | 00:40 | |
2. | Julius Gummesson | Nybro OK | 22:30 | +7:07 | 00:00 |
3. | Tim Ahlström | Emmaboda Verda OK | 23:08 | +7:45 | 02:17 |
4. | Olof Nyquist | Emmaboda Verda OK | 27:28 | +12:05 | 05:29 |
5. | Vera Medin | Emmaboda Verda OK | 27:29 | +12:06 | 04:08 |
6. | Isak Franzén | Emmaboda Verda OK | 27:31 | +12:08 | 05:23 |
7. | Saga Zobal Medin | Emmaboda Verda OK | 30:45 | +15:22 | 02:59 |
8. | Minna Ahlström | Emmaboda Verda OK | 34:11 | +18:48 | 03:26 |
9. | Vincent Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | 53:10 | +37:47 | 13:16 |
10. | Pernilla Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | 53:13 | +37:50 | 13:02 |
11. | Bror Ängeborn | Emmaboda Verda OK | 55:01 | +39:38 | 09:15 |
Bana 2 | (5 / 5) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Gerda Medin | Emmaboda Verda OK | 22:54 | 00:00 | |
2. | Anders Ernlothsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 26:51 | +3:57 | 00:21 |
3. | Engla Zobal Medin | Emmaboda Verda OK | 33:22 | +10:28 | 03:52 |
4. | Ebba Magnusson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 42:43 | +19:49 | 05:35 |
5. | Britt Axelsson | Nybro OK | 44:29 | +21:35 | 07:29 |
Bana 3 | (35 / 35) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Filip Gummesson | Nybro OK | 24:59 | 01:57 | |
2. | Viktoria Ahlström | Emmaboda Verda OK | 26:08 | +1:09 | 00:00 |
3. | Karl Ängeborn | Emmaboda Verda OK | 26:39 | +1:40 | 00:32 |
4. | Peter Franzén | Emmaboda Verda OK | 27:19 | +2:20 | 00:45 |
5. | Helena Nyquist | Emmaboda Verda OK | 28:15 | +3:16 | 00:00 |
6. | Matilda Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | 28:43 | +3:44 | 00:57 |
7. | Nicklas Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | 28:58 | +3:59 | 00:26 |
8. | Therese Carlsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 30:49 | +5:50 | 00:00 |
9. | Jens Westlund | Torsås OK | 32:33 | +7:34 | 01:41 |
10. | Nicklas Medin | Emmaboda Verda OK | 33:31 | +8:32 | 05:00 |
11. | Bo Salomonson | Kalmar OK | 35:28 | +10:29 | 00:21 |
12. | Linn Björneld | Kalmar OK | 35:36 | +10:37 | 01:09 |
13. | Leif Lindström | Nybro OK | 36:03 | +11:04 | 04:23 |
14. | Madelene Engström | Emmaboda Verda OK | 36:05 | +11:06 | 01:16 |
15. | Gustav Hilmansson | Kalmar OK | 37:02 | +12:03 | 04:59 |
15. | Oskar Nyquist | Emmaboda Verda OK | 37:02 | +12:03 | 01:54 |
17. | Simon Waxegård | Torsås OK | 37:18 | +12:19 | 02:09 |
18. | Anna Gustavsson | Kalmar OK | 37:22 | +12:23 | 01:47 |
19. | Kent Ekdahl | Emmaboda Verda OK | 37:51 | +12:52 | 00:00 |
20. | Sven-Olof Larsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 41:25 | +16:26 | 00:41 |
21. | Folke Ringberg | Lessebo OK | 42:01 | +17:02 | 02:46 |
22. | Linda Petersson | Nybro OK | 42:12 | +17:13 | 01:54 |
23. | Anders Buhré | Nybro OK | 42:19 | +17:20 | 01:01 |
24. | Marie-Louise Karlsson | Nybro OK | 47:09 | +22:10 | 03:56 |
25. | Wilmer Medin | Kalmar OK | 47:40 | +22:41 | 01:56 |
26. | Siv Larsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 57:41 | +32:42 | 02:24 |
27. | Stig Karlsson | Torsås OK | 58:12 | +33:13 | 01:50 |
Gun-Britt Fransson | Emmaboda Verda OK | Felst. | |||
Hans Gottfridsson | Torsås OK | Felst. | |||
Rolf Jonsson | Nybro OK | Felst. | |||
Ros-Mari Karlsson | Nybro OK | Felst. | |||
Thomas Ahlström | Emmaboda Verda OK | Felst. | |||
Anna Hagberg | Kalmar OK | Ej start | |||
Heino Ots | Kalmar OK | Ej start | |||
Martin Hagberg | Kalmar OK | Ej start | |||
Bana 4 | (13 / 13) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Peter Ekdahl | Emmaboda Verda OK | 32:43 | 00:00 | |
2. | Ove Lernå | Kalmar OK | 34:22 | +1:39 | 00:00 |
3. | Tobias Petersson Johansson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 34:40 | +1:57 | 01:33 |
4. | Ulf Lundberg | Kalmar OK | 36:07 | +3:24 | 00:23 |
5. | Anders Medin | Emmaboda Verda OK | 41:06 | +8:23 | 01:20 |
6. | Magdalena Jonsson | Nybro OK | 45:51 | +13:08 | 01:49 |
7. | Nils Karlsson | Växjö AIS | 47:13 | +14:30 | 02:23 |
8. | Daniel Magnusson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 47:59 | +15:16 | 02:21 |
9. | Magnus Nilsson | Torsås OK | 49:20 | +16:37 | 03:19 |
10. | Lars-Åke Åberg | Kalmar OK | 51:41 | +18:58 | 02:34 |
11. | Kristina Runemalm | Kalmar OK | 52:05 | +19:22 | 04:29 |
12. | Rut Nachmansohn | Emmaboda Verda OK | 54:18 | +21:35 | 10:59 |
Lukas Hagberg | Kalmar OK | Ej start | |||
Bana 5 | (12 / 12) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | David Grossmann | Kalmar OK | 36:51 | 01:23 | |
2. | Olle Kallerbäck | Växjö OK | 37:58 | +1:07 | 00:00 |
3. | Edvin Strandberg | Kalmar OK | 38:45 | +1:54 | 00:24 |
4. | Ellen Kallerbäck | OK Orion | 40:06 | +3:15 | 00:27 |
5. | Mikael Gummesson | Nybro OK | 41:44 | +4:53 | 02:27 |
6. | Karin Rahm Björneld | Kalmar OK | 46:16 | +9:25 | 00:34 |
7. | Kajsa Niemi | Emmaboda Verda OK | 46:30 | +9:39 | 00:00 |
8. | Stefan Norman | Kalmar OK | 48:10 | +11:19 | 04:17 |
9. | Maria Johansson | Torsås OK | 49:03 | +12:12 | 03:10 |
10. | Henrik Petersson | Nybro OK | 49:22 | +12:31 | 02:28 |
Adrian Skobe | Kalmar OK | Ej start | |||
Jesper Danielsson | Kalmar OK | Ej start |
Skapad av MeOS 3.5.834 (RC1): 2020-01-18 12:20:39