Resultat – Ungdomens 5-dagars Etapp 5 |
|||||
2019-06-04 | |||||
H16 | (5 / 5) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Hugo Unosson | Kalmar OK | 29:08 | 00:52 | |
2. | Lukas Hagberg | Kalmar OK | 32:26 | +3:18 | 00:27 |
3. | Ville Lundgren | Kalmar OK | 33:38 | +4:30 | 00:35 |
4. | Rasmus Ejermark | Torsås OK | 44:20 | +15:12 | 05:22 |
5. | Malte Gunnarsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 44:56 | +15:48 | 04:29 |
H14 | (4 / 4) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Filip Gummesson | Nybro OK | 25:35 | 00:19 | |
2. | Viktor Argus | Kalmar OK | 30:09 | +4:34 | 02:46 |
3. | Jakob Ellin | Kalmar OK | 39:11 | +13:36 | 05:44 |
Simon Waxegård | Torsås OK | Ej start | |||
H12 | (15 / 15) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Axel Eriksson | Kexholms SK | 21:39 | 00:35 | |
2. | Johan Glatz | Kalmar OK | 22:00 | +0:21 | 01:18 |
3. | Vincent Nylander | Torsås OK | 29:37 | +7:58 | 03:36 |
4. | Gustav Hilmansson | Kalmar OK | 30:07 | +8:28 | 08:29 |
5. | Melvin Hansson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 30:22 | +8:43 | 03:37 |
6. | Nils Lundgren | Kalmar OK | 32:18 | +10:39 | 07:45 |
7. | Emil Moberg | Emmaboda Verda OK | 32:19 | +10:40 | 06:12 |
8. | Gustav Wilmert | Kalmar OK | 32:24 | +10:45 | 05:01 |
9. | Selmer Månsson | Kalmar OK | 36:15 | +14:36 | 05:36 |
10. | Gustav Johnsson | Torsås OK | 41:29 | +19:50 | 09:36 |
11. | William Sandbakken | Nybro OK | 43:48 | +22:09 | 11:35 |
12. | Max Eidert | Emmaboda Verda OK | 58:32 | +36:53 | 10:50 |
Johan Mongay Borgerud | Torsås OK | Ej start | |||
Olof Lundqvist | Kalmar OK | Ej start | |||
Vilner Sjögren | Nybro OK | Ej start | |||
H10 | (11 / 11) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Olof Nyquist | Emmaboda Verda OK | 16:55 | 00:00 | |
2. | Isak Franzén | Emmaboda Verda OK | 19:26 | +2:31 | 00:42 |
3. | Julius Gummesson | Nybro OK | 20:47 | +3:52 | 01:18 |
4. | Ludwig Andersson | Kalmar OK | 21:45 | +4:50 | 01:12 |
5. | Alvin Jakobsson | Nybro OK | 22:47 | +5:52 | 02:20 |
6. | Tim Ahlström | Emmaboda Verda OK | 24:25 | +7:30 | 04:07 |
7. | Albin Wändesjö | Kalmar OK | 24:46 | +7:51 | 03:20 |
8. | Eric Song-Young Strålenstam Pak | Kalmar OK | 24:48 | +7:53 | 03:21 |
9. | Benjamin Klemming | Kalmar OK | 26:42 | +9:47 | 01:56 |
10. | Philip Burkov | Emmaboda Verda OK | 30:17 | +13:22 | 05:13 |
11. | Karl-Wincent Hartwig Löhnert | Nybro OK | 41:06 | +24:11 | 02:43 |
D16 | (5 / 5) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Malva Jönsson | Kalmar OK | 31:53 | 00:00 | |
2. | Filippa Söderberg | Kalmar OK | 37:28 | +5:35 | 01:56 |
3. | Linnea Skobe | Kalmar OK | 39:21 | +7:28 | 04:25 |
4. | Meja Hansson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 54:53 | +23:00 | 10:11 |
Judith Lundqvist | Kalmar OK | Ej start | |||
D14 | (4 / 4) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Elvira Skobe | Kalmar OK | 28:56 | 01:37 | |
2. | Matilda Ekengren Karlsson | Torsås OK | 31:18 | +2:22 | 04:05 |
3. | Linn Björneld | Kalmar OK | 32:03 | +3:07 | 03:27 |
4. | Lova Jönsson | Kalmar OK | 34:17 | +5:21 | 05:11 |
D12 | (10 / 10) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Emilia Jakobsson | Nybro OK | 21:02 | 00:00 | |
2. | Gerda Medin | Emmaboda Verda OK | 24:45 | +3:43 | 02:59 |
3. | Alice Ellin | Kalmar OK | 28:54 | +7:52 | 03:11 |
4. | Filippa Muskala | Kalmar OK | 29:29 | +8:27 | 04:00 |
5. | Vendela Stighag | Kalmar OK | 31:10 | +10:08 | 02:14 |
6. | Engla Zobal Medin | Emmaboda Verda OK | 31:11 | +10:09 | 04:33 |
7. | Hilda Helmersson | Nybro OK | 32:56 | +11:54 | 03:35 |
8. | Maya Ståhle | Kalmar OK | 33:01 | +11:59 | 02:56 |
9. | Matilda Björneld | Kalmar OK | 38:52 | +17:50 | 07:03 |
Agnes Åsén | Torsås OK | Ej start | |||
D10 | (11 / 11) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Tekla Gunnarsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 23:05 | 02:17 | |
2. | Hilda Hartwig Löhnert | Nybro OK | 23:14 | +0:09 | 03:32 |
3. | Emmy Argus | Kalmar OK | 24:42 | +1:37 | 05:28 |
4. | Ebba Magnusson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 25:42 | +2:37 | 02:00 |
5. | Saga Zobal Medin | Emmaboda Verda OK | 26:44 | +3:39 | 04:09 |
6. | Cornelia Westlund | Emmaboda Verda OK | 28:11 | +5:06 | 05:43 |
7. | Hanna Labbé Sandelin | Kalmar OK | 32:22 | +9:17 | 04:45 |
8. | Maya Eidert | Emmaboda Verda OK | 32:23 | +9:18 | 03:03 |
9. | Saga Axelsson | Nybro OK | 33:10 | +10:05 | 07:37 |
10. | Emilia Strandelid | Kalmar OK | 34:51 | +11:46 | 07:48 |
11. | Agnes Eriksson | Kexholms SK | 49:21 | +26:16 | 08:38 |
Insk | (18 / 18) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
Algot Näsström | Kalmar OK | Godkänd | |||
August Lundqvist | Kalmar OK | Godkänd | |||
Ella Ok Sun Strålenstam Pak | Kalmar OK | Godkänd | |||
Isak Axelsson | Nybro OK | Godkänd | |||
Marcus Ahonen | Emmaboda Verda OK | Godkänd | |||
Matilda Stockberg | Emmaboda Verda OK | Godkänd | |||
Milla Wirefeldt | Nybro OK | Godkänd | |||
Minna Ahlström | Emmaboda Verda OK | Godkänd | |||
Mio Eidert | Emmaboda Verda OK | Godkänd | |||
Rebecka Labbé Sandelin | Kalmar OK | Godkänd | |||
Saga Elfverson | Kalmar OK | Godkänd | |||
Signe Helmersson | Nybro OK | Godkänd | |||
Stig Skanhed | Kalmar OK | Godkänd | |||
Tilda Franzén | Emmaboda Verda OK | Godkänd | |||
Vera Medin | Emmaboda Verda OK | Godkänd | |||
Vincent Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | Godkänd | |||
Alexander Mongay Borgerud | Torsås OK | Ej start | |||
Sofia Nilsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | Ej start | |||
HD16L | (6 / 6) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Olof Glatz | Kalmar OK | 19:55 | 02:05 | |
2. | Hampus Holgersson | Torsås OK | 20:43 | +0:48 | 01:09 |
3. | Anton Lindström | Torsås OK | 27:19 | +7:24 | 03:41 |
4. | Arthur Lindström | Torsås OK | 31:13 | +11:18 | 05:08 |
5. | Oskar Nyquist | Emmaboda Verda OK | 31:51 | +11:56 | 04:25 |
6. | Hilda Ahonen | Emmaboda Verda OK | 40:14 | +20:19 | 04:37 |
Skapad av MeOS 3.5.834 (RC1): 2019-06-04 21:14:31