Ungdomens 5-dagars Etapp 2ti 2008-05-13 21:29
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                                  Tid                                                                                                                          



D10  (9)                 2100 m                                         
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(37)   4(38)   5(39)    6(41)    7(42)   8(49)    9(50) 10(100)       M                            

     1       8 Lovisa Torstensson                  20:49     6:47     7:40     9:56   11:08   12:48    14:25    15:04   17:50    19:42   20:10   20:49                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             6:47     0:53     2:16    1:12    1:40     1:37     0:39    2:46     1:52    0:28    0:39                            
     2       2 Malin Thor                          21:21     3:19     4:34     7:36    9:04   10:06    13:06    13:59   16:52    19:47   20:42   21:21                            
               Kalmar OK                                     3:19     1:15     3:02    1:28    1:02     3:00     0:53    2:53     2:55    0:55    0:39                            
     3       7 Ofelia Almquist-Haas                22:58     8:51     9:47    12:13   13:39   14:27    16:37    17:18   19:52    21:48   22:15   22:58                            
               Nybro OK                                      8:51     0:56     2:26    1:26    0:48     2:10     0:41    2:34     1:56    0:27    0:43                            
     4       6 Cecilia Häggqvist                   26:16     4:24     5:42     9:48   12:02   14:25    17:01    17:46   21:49    24:50   25:28   26:16                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             4:24     1:18     4:06    2:14    2:23     2:36     0:45    4:03     3:01    0:38    0:48                            
     5       4 Matilda Kallerbäck                  26:57     3:10     4:29     7:52    9:27   10:43    14:21    15:16   22:51    25:29   26:16   26:57                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             3:10     1:19     3:23    1:35    1:16     3:38     0:55    7:35     2:38    0:47    0:41                            
     6       5 Clara Jonsson                       27:18     4:21     6:08    10:06   12:23   13:41    16:18    17:17   21:22    25:18   26:08   27:18                            
               Alstermo IF                                   4:21     1:47     3:58    2:17    1:18     2:37     0:59    4:05     3:56    0:50    1:10                            
     7       3 Clara Hammarling                    28:55     2:30     5:54     9:50   11:26   12:41    16:20    17:17   24:49    27:26   28:13   28:55                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             2:30     3:24     3:56    1:36    1:15     3:39     0:57    7:32     2:37    0:47    0:42                            
     8       9 Ellen Engsmo Österlund              30:00     4:57     7:36    12:10   14:14   16:10    19:58    21:26   24:57    28:17   29:11   30:00                            
               Alstermo IF                                   4:57     2:39     4:34    2:04    1:56     3:48     1:28    3:31     3:20    0:54    0:49                            
     9       1 Maria Karastogianni                 32:56     2:54     4:24     9:39   11:02   12:04    24:10    25:22   28:53    31:27   32:14   32:56                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             2:54     1:30     5:15    1:23    1:02    12:06     1:12    3:31     2:34    0:47    0:42                            



H10  (5)                 2100 m                                         
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(37)   4(38)   5(39)    6(41)    7(42)   8(49)    9(50) 10(100)       M                            

     1      17 Jonathan Johansson                  19:11     3:24     4:37     7:28    8:46    9:50    12:22    13:12   15:52    18:00   18:30   19:11                            
               Nybro OK                                      3:24     1:13     2:51    1:18    1:04     2:32     0:50    2:40     2:08    0:30    0:41                            
     2      16 Melvin Johansson                    27:11     3:40     5:27    10:12   12:25   13:52    17:01    18:07   21:45    25:46   26:10   27:11                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             3:40     1:47     4:45    2:13    1:27     3:09     1:06    3:38     4:01    0:24    1:01                            
     3      14 Emir Jasarevic                      31:07     5:33     6:37     9:28   11:51   14:05    18:16    19:20   24:48    28:59   30:03   31:07                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             5:33     1:04     2:51    2:23    2:14     4:11     1:04    5:28     4:11    1:04    1:04                            
     4      13 Erik Torenstam                      33:40     4:13     5:35     9:13   13:57   16:07    20:14    21:17   26:47    31:48   32:07   33:40             32:12          
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             4:13     1:22     3:38    4:44    2:10     4:07     1:03    5:30     5:01    0:19    1:33              *100          
     5      15 Filip Johansson                     36:50     4:45     7:05    12:25   14:56   17:24    22:28    23:57   30:32    34:32   36:01   36:50                            
               Alstermo IF                                   4:45     2:20     5:20    2:31    2:28     5:04     1:29    6:35     4:00    1:29    0:49                            



D12  (8)                 2600 m                                         
                                                            1(33)    2(40)    3(38)   4(51)   5(43)    6(47)    7(48)   8(49)    9(50) 10(100)       M                            

     1      21 Elin Lundqvist                      31:53     3:55     7:24     9:32   15:48   19:16    23:45    26:40   28:20    30:47   31:13   31:53                            
               Nybro OK                                      3:55     3:29     2:08    6:16    3:28     4:29     2:55    1:40     2:27    0:26    0:40                            
     2      27 Hedwig Almquist-Haas                33:22     3:16     6:28     9:01   13:32   16:40    19:45    21:39   30:24    32:14   32:38   33:22                            
               Nybro OK                                      3:16     3:12     2:33    4:31    3:08     3:05     1:54    8:45     1:50    0:24    0:44                            
     3      25 Klara Alvelid                       37:52     4:25     7:57    10:56   17:29   20:44    24:14    26:08   34:28    36:24   37:13   37:52                            
               Kalmar OK                                     4:25     3:32     2:59    6:33    3:15     3:30     1:54    8:20     1:56    0:49    0:39                            
     4      19 Amanda Jakobsson                    38:32     4:49     9:59    14:11   18:18   23:00    27:58    31:10   35:03    37:32   37:57   38:32                            
               Kalmar OK                                     4:49     5:10     4:12    4:07    4:42     4:58     3:12    3:53     2:29    0:25    0:35                            
     5      24 Alice Lorentzon                     39:32     3:49     7:17    11:19   19:03   22:39    25:57    28:01   36:26    38:18   38:46   39:32                            
               Nybro OK                                      3:49     3:28     4:02    7:44    3:36     3:18     2:04    8:25     1:52    0:28    0:46                            
     6      26 Emma Svensson                       42:07     4:43    10:33    14:33   18:38   23:08    29:09    34:01   37:20    40:34   41:20   42:07                            
               Torsås OK                                     4:43     5:50     4:00    4:05    4:30     6:01     4:52    3:19     3:14    0:46    0:47                            
     7      23 Emmi Persson                        50:10     5:04    10:10    15:49   21:27   28:09    35:15    39:59   44:33    48:13   48:51   50:10                            
               Torsås OK                                     5:04     5:06     5:39    5:38    6:42     7:06     4:44    4:34     3:40    0:38    1:19                            
     8      20 Therese Persson                     56:02    11:09    16:15    22:14   27:28   34:17    41:27    46:06   50:36    54:12   54:56   56:02                            
               Torsås OK                                    11:09     5:06     5:59    5:14    6:49     7:10     4:39    4:30     3:36    0:44    1:06                            



H12  (7)                 2600 m                                         
                                                            1(33)    2(40)    3(38)   4(51)   5(43)    6(47)    7(48)   8(49)    9(50) 10(100)       M                            

     1      30 Svante Crona                        30:33     4:33    10:49    12:44   15:31   18:51    22:33    25:38   27:19    29:21   29:52   30:33                            
               Kalmar OK                                     4:33     6:16     1:55    2:47    3:20     3:42     3:05    1:41     2:02    0:31    0:41                            
     2      29 Arvid Ervasti                       32:34     4:47     8:20    10:45   14:54   19:47    24:43    27:46   29:28    31:31   31:56   32:34                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             4:47     3:33     2:25    4:09    4:53     4:56     3:03    1:42     2:03    0:25    0:38                            
     3      34 Kalle Andersson                     44:51     5:18    11:03    14:13   18:20   24:42    32:05    36:07   38:46    42:50   43:32   44:51                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             5:18     5:45     3:10    4:07    6:22     7:23     4:02    2:39     4:04    0:42    1:19                            
     4      35 Filip Franzén                       47:11     3:41    16:20    19:00   21:55   36:25    39:38    41:45   43:35    46:11   46:32   47:11                            
               Kalmar OK                                     3:41    12:39     2:40    2:55   14:30     3:13     2:07    1:50     2:36    0:21    0:39                            
     5      31 Olle Gillsjö                        50:03     5:51    10:32    15:23   22:39   27:26    40:08    43:53   46:05    49:00   49:22   50:03                            
               Alstermo IF                                   5:51     4:41     4:51    7:16    4:47    12:42     3:45    2:12     2:55    0:22    0:41                            

            32 William Isaksson                 Ej godk.    10:02    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   25:20                            
               Kalmar OK                                    10:02                                                                                15:18                            
            28 Henrik Ingholt                   Ej godk.     4:42    13:27    17:44   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:00:30                            
               Nybro OK                                      4:42     8:45     4:17                                                              42:46                            



D14  (1)                 3400 m                                         
                                                            1(33)    2(34)    3(35)   4(36)   5(44)    6(51)    7(38)   8(43)    9(47)  10(48)  11(50)  12(100)        M          

     1      36 Ida Gillsjö                         52:31     4:10     9:29    13:20   15:28   25:31    31:27    35:07   40:33    44:11   47:22   51:21    51:52    52:31          
               Alstermo IF                                   4:10     5:19     3:51    2:08   10:03     5:56     3:40    5:26     3:38    3:11    3:59     0:31     0:39          



H14  (5)                 3400 m                                         
                                                            1(33)    2(34)    3(35)   4(36)   5(44)    6(51)    7(38)   8(43)    9(47)  10(48)  11(50)  12(100)        M          

     1      38 Oskar Lundqvist                     26:06     2:29     3:45     5:28    6:52   11:47    14:23    16:20   18:34    20:50   23:22   25:18    25:32    26:06          
               Nybro OK                                      2:29     1:16     1:43    1:24    4:55     2:36     1:57    2:14     2:16    2:32    1:56     0:14     0:34          
     2      41 Johan Liljebjörn                    40:11     3:11     5:05     7:45    9:39   17:48    22:00    25:11   28:58    32:26   36:47   39:08    39:34    40:11          
               Nybro OK                                      3:11     1:54     2:40    1:54    8:09     4:12     3:11    3:47     3:28    4:21    2:21     0:26     0:37          
     3      42 Carl Alvelid                        54:02     4:05     6:06    10:35   13:54   28:01    32:35    40:18   43:40    48:19   50:31   52:59    53:24    54:02          
               Kalmar OK                                     4:05     2:01     4:29    3:19   14:07     4:34     7:43    3:22     4:39    2:12    2:28     0:25     0:38          
     4      37 Christian Karlsson                1:17:21     4:18     7:33    16:02   18:33   41:48    48:40    53:18   59:08  1:04:29 1:12:32 1:16:08  1:16:35  1:17:21          
               Torsås OK                                     4:18     3:15     8:29    2:31   23:15     6:52     4:38    5:50     5:21    8:03    3:36     0:27     0:46          

            39 Carl Torstensson                 Ej godk.     3:41     5:56     9:55   11:35   23:50    30:06    35:18   39:15    44:01   46:31   50:00    -----    50:56          
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             3:41     2:15     3:59    1:40   12:15     6:16     5:12    3:57     4:46    2:30    3:29              0:56          



D16  (5)                 4500 m                                         
                                                            1(34)    2(35)    3(36)   4(44)   5(45)    6(46)    7(43)   8(47)    9(48)  10(51)  11(40)   12(49)   13(50)  14(100) 
                                                                M                                                                                                                 

     1      43 Erica Knutsson                      43:42     4:34     6:51     8:05   13:46   16:54    22:54    27:13   30:03    31:32   35:47   39:56    41:09    42:44    43:05 
               Nybro OK                                      4:34     2:17     1:14    5:41    3:08     6:00     4:19    2:50     1:29    4:15    4:09     1:13     1:35     0:21 
                                                            43:42                                                                                                                 
                                                             0:37                                                                                                                 
     2      47 Julia Lundquist                     46:58     4:15     6:59     8:12   15:05   18:05    21:11    25:17   27:59    29:13   35:48   43:04    44:26    46:04    46:20 
               Nybro OK                                      4:15     2:44     1:13    6:53    3:00     3:06     4:06    2:42     1:14    6:35    7:16     1:22     1:38     0:16 
                                                            46:58                                                                                                                 
                                                             0:38                                                                                                                 
     3      48 Sara Emilsson                       59:39     5:20    13:11    14:17   24:13   28:35    33:02    38:23   42:14    44:14   50:48   55:30    56:58    58:40    59:00 
               Torsås OK                                     5:20     7:51     1:06    9:56    4:22     4:27     5:21    3:51     2:00    6:34    4:42     1:28     1:42     0:20 
                                                            59:39                                                                                                                 
                                                             0:39                                                                                                                 
     4      46 Maria Johansson                   1:02:32     4:43     7:17     8:34   22:03   26:38    33:07    38:12   42:13    45:11   52:10   58:41    59:55  1:01:37  1:01:55 
               Torsås OK                                     4:43     2:34     1:17   13:29    4:35     6:29     5:05    4:01     2:58    6:59    6:31     1:14     1:42     0:18 
                                                          1:02:32                                                                                                                 
                                                             0:37                                                                                                                 
     5      44 Emma Olsson                       1:03:05     5:23     9:46    11:20   19:29   24:49    30:24    37:58   41:55    44:09   51:55   57:48    59:27  1:01:42  1:02:14 
               Torsås OK                                     5:23     4:23     1:34    8:09    5:20     5:35     7:34    3:57     2:14    7:46    5:53     1:39     2:15     0:32 
                                                          1:03:05                                                                                                                 
                                                             0:51                                                                                                                 



H16  (2)                 4500 m                                         
                                                            1(34)    2(35)    3(36)   4(44)   5(45)    6(46)    7(43)   8(47)    9(48)  10(51)  11(40)   12(49)   13(50)  14(100) 
                                                                M                                                                                                                 

     1      49 Filip Jakobsson                     49:34     6:20    10:31    11:58   19:02   23:55    29:01    32:19   35:22    37:25   41:43   45:37    47:01    48:32    48:54 
               Kalmar OK                                     6:20     4:11     1:27    7:04    4:53     5:06     3:18    3:03     2:03    4:18    3:54     1:24     1:31     0:22 
                                                            49:34                                                                                                                 
                                                             0:40                                                                                                                 
     2      50 Tobias Wigertsson                   51:53     5:12     8:42    10:45   15:48   20:32    25:38    29:28   32:44    34:38   39:07   48:11    49:26    51:00    51:16 
               Torsås OK                                     5:12     3:30     2:03    5:03    4:44     5:06     3:50    3:16     1:54    4:29    9:04     1:15     1:34     0:16 
                                                            51:53                                                                                                                 
                                                             0:37                                                                                                                 



HD13-16L  (4)            2600 m                                         
                                                            1(33)    2(34)    3(40)   4(38)   5(51)    6(43)    7(47)   8(48)    9(49)  10(50) 11(100)        M                   

     1      56 Elise Hjelm                         30:40     4:08     5:56     9:29   12:18   14:22    18:20    23:04   25:51    27:33   29:32   30:01    30:40                   
               Torsås OK                                     4:08     1:48     3:33    2:49    2:04     3:58     4:44    2:47     1:42    1:59    0:29     0:39                   
     2      55 Jakob Palm                          33:54     4:31     6:06    10:19   15:37   18:17    21:48    26:57   29:24    30:54   32:50   33:12    33:54                   
               Alstermo IF                                   4:31     1:35     4:13    5:18    2:40     3:31     5:09    2:27     1:30    1:56    0:22     0:42                   
     3      52 William Kinberg                     35:45     3:55     5:51    10:36   13:26   17:01    21:16    26:06   28:58    31:14   34:16   35:09    35:45                   
               Torsås OK                                     3:55     1:56     4:45    2:50    3:35     4:15     4:50    2:52     2:16    3:02    0:53     0:36                   

            51 Isak Ernstig                    ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----                            
               Alstermo IF                                                                                                                                                        



Inskolning  (17)         1600 m                                         
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(37)   4(38)   5(39)    6(49)    7(50)  8(100)        M                                            

     1      60 Nils Cornbert                       16:43     2:57     4:14     7:47    9:15   10:15    12:09    15:13   15:59    16:43                                            
               Kalmar OK                                     2:57     1:17     3:33    1:28    1:00     1:54     3:04    0:46     0:44                                            
     2      63 Alfred Åhman                        16:44     2:52     4:09     7:42    9:14   10:14    12:08    15:09   15:54    16:44                                            
               Kalmar OK                                     2:52     1:17     3:33    1:32    1:00     1:54     3:01    0:45     0:50                                            
     3      72 Axel Lindström                      17:34     3:04     4:25     7:53    9:35   10:43    13:06    16:11   16:48    17:34                                            
               Torsås OK                                     3:04     1:21     3:28    1:42    1:08     2:23     3:05    0:37     0:46                                            
     4      65 Victor Bergh                        17:59     5:32     6:44     9:44   11:08   12:07    14:11    16:39   17:23    17:59                                            
               Torsås OK                                     5:32     1:12     3:00    1:24    0:59     2:04     2:28    0:44     0:36                                            
     5      67 Elias Jonasson                      18:00     4:12     5:29     8:50   10:49   11:42    13:43    16:40   17:18    18:00                                            
               Torsås OK                                     4:12     1:17     3:21    1:59    0:53     2:01     2:57    0:38     0:42                                            
     6      71 Arne Lindström                      18:02     3:08     4:59     9:46   11:00   11:58    13:40    16:40   17:21    18:02                                            
               Torsås OK                                     3:08     1:51     4:47    1:14    0:58     1:42     3:00    0:41     0:41                                            
     7      69 Philip Strandberg                   18:31     4:44     6:00     9:22   11:19   12:12    14:17    17:17   17:48    18:31                                            
               Torsås OK                                     4:44     1:16     3:22    1:57    0:53     2:05     3:00    0:31     0:43                                            
     8      74 Nina Ekdahl                         18:40     3:21     4:44     8:37   10:17   11:35    13:45    17:22   17:49    18:40                                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             3:21     1:23     3:53    1:40    1:18     2:10     3:37    0:27     0:51                                            
     9      70 Elias Torstensson                   19:24     4:05     5:29     9:29   11:23   12:45    15:06    18:08   18:42    19:24                                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             4:05     1:24     4:00    1:54    1:22     2:21     3:02    0:34     0:42                                            
    10      64 Ulrika Sandebäck                    20:54     3:59     6:03    10:32   12:25   13:28    15:48    18:45   20:09    20:54                                            
               Ålems OK                                      3:59     2:04     4:29    1:53    1:03     2:20     2:57    1:24     0:45                                            
    11      58 Samuel Engsmo Österlund             22:36     6:44     8:43    12:17   14:02   15:16    17:40    20:39   21:37    22:36                                            
               Alstermo IF                                   6:44     1:59     3:34    1:45    1:14     2:24     2:59    0:58     0:59                                            
    12      59 Alice Johansson                     23:07     3:50     5:35     9:50   12:02   13:26    16:45    20:58   22:13    23:07                                            
               Alstermo IF                                   3:50     1:45     4:15    2:12    1:24     3:19     4:13    1:15     0:54                                            
    13      61 Darius Volanen                      24:17     5:45     8:11    13:29   15:18   17:12    19:44    22:34   23:25    24:17                                            
               Kalmar OK                                     5:45     2:26     5:18    1:49    1:54     2:32     2:50    0:51     0:52                                            
    14      76 Olle Kallerbäck                     25:34     5:06     7:15    12:28   14:42   16:32    19:25    23:18   24:25    25:34                                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                             5:06     2:09     5:13    2:14    1:50     2:53     3:53    1:07     1:09                                            
    15      62 Jussi Volanen                       28:11     5:53     8:37    14:00   16:45   18:39    22:24    26:33   27:20    28:11                                            
               Kalmar OK                                     5:53     2:44     5:23    2:45    1:54     3:45     4:09    0:47     0:51                                            
    16      75 Viktor Lundqvist                    28:32     5:14     7:10    12:54   15:26   17:36    20:54    25:14   26:53    28:32                                            
               Nybro OK                                      5:14     1:56     5:44    2:32    2:10     3:18     4:20    1:39     1:39                                            
    17      66 Moa Hansson                         29:07     5:00     7:42    13:28   16:06   18:00    20:51    26:09   27:36    29:07                                            
               Torsås OK                                     5:00     2:42     5:46    2:38    1:54     2:51     5:18    1:27     1:31