NärNattÖdevataon 2008-09-03 08:47
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana 1  (2)    2000 m                      

    1          Elin Lundqvist            97    14 Nybro OK                     16:59 S        
    2          Axel Lundquist            94    14 Nybro OK                     27:57          



Bana 2  (5)    3100 m                      

    1          Glenn Blom                      14 Emmaboda Verda OK            27:02 S        
    2          Britt Axelsson                  14 Kalmar OK                    35:31 B        
    3          Sture Jansson             27    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            37:28 B        
    4          Emma Götesson             91    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            40:24 B        

               Karl-Erik Jonasson        37    14 Kalmar OK                 Ej godk.          



Bana 3  (14)   3900 m                      

    1          Bo Salomonson             56    14 Kalmar OK                    50:59 S        
    2          Jan Danielsson            54    14 Kalmar OK                    53:36 S        
    3          Lars-Åke Åberg            47    14 Kalmar OK                    58:52 S        
    4          Oskar Lundqvist           95    14 Nybro OK                     58:57 S        
    5          Kristina Runemalm         60    14 Kalmar OK                    59:16 S        
    6          Marie-Louice Karlsson     49    14 Nybro OK                     59:21 S        
    7          Gun-Britt Fransson        48    14 Emmaboda Verda OK          1:00:54 S        
    8          Monica Påhlstorp          47    14 Emmaboda Verda OK          1:02:34 B        
    9          Anna Johansson            91    14 Ålems OK                   1:03:37 B        
   10          Göran Karlsson            45    14 Lessebo OK                 1:05:32 B        
   11          Ros-Mari Karlsson         46    14 Nybro OK                   1:07:15 B        
   12          Charlotte Lundquist       61    14 Nybro OK                   1:23:13          

               Jörgen Fransson           47    14 Emmaboda Verda OK         Ej godk.          
               Sivert Axelsson           37    14 Kalmar OK                 Ej godk.          



Bana 4  (4)    4700 m                      

    1          Anders Buhre              42    14 Nybro OK                     55:27 S        
    2          Lars-Olof Lundquist       63    14 Nybro OK                     58:56 S        
    3          Patrik Lundqvist          71    14 Nybro OK                   1:10:30 B        
    4          Leif Lindström            43    14 Nybro OK                   1:19:56 B        



Bana 5  (2)    6600 m                      

    1          Mats Söderberg            64    14 Kalmar OK                  1:10:00 S        

               Aleksander Bernaciak      83    14 Nybro OK                  Ej godk.