NärNattÖdevataon 2008-09-03 08:48
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                                Tid                                                                                                                           



Bana 1  (2)              2000 m                                         
                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(35)    6(36)  7(100)        M                                                     

     1       4 Elin Lundqvist                    16:59     1:06     3:37     7:04     9:44   12:16    13:46   16:13    16:59                                                     
               Nybro OK                                    1:06     2:31     3:27     2:40    2:32     1:30    2:27     0:46                                                     
     2      17 Axel Lundquist                    27:57     2:12     6:01    11:16    15:19   19:16    21:55   26:02    27:57                                                     
               Nybro OK                                    2:12     3:49     5:15     4:03    3:57     2:39    4:07     1:55                                                     



Bana 2  (5)              3100 m                                         
                                                          1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)   5(32)    6(33)   7(34)    8(35)    9(36) 10(100)        M                           

     1      27 Glenn Blom                        27:02     3:54     6:47    10:46    13:57   16:22    19:29   21:19    23:01    24:08   26:15    27:02                           
               Emmaboda Verda OK                           3:54     2:53     3:59     3:11    2:25     3:07    1:50     1:42     1:07    2:07     0:47                           
     2      15 Britt Axelsson                    35:31     4:49     9:39    12:59    17:16   19:13    22:40   25:07    27:33    29:12   34:35    35:31                           
               Kalmar OK                                   4:49     4:50     3:20     4:17    1:57     3:27    2:27     2:26     1:39    5:23     0:56                           
     3      18 Sture Jansson                     37:28     4:07     8:48    12:34    17:20   20:23    24:54   27:57    30:55    32:43   36:05    37:28                           
               Emmaboda Verda OK                           4:07     4:41     3:46     4:46    3:03     4:31    3:03     2:58     1:48    3:22     1:23                           
     4      26 Emma Götesson                     40:24     3:39     9:05    13:36    18:45   22:57    28:07   31:16    34:45    36:36   39:24    40:24                           
               Emmaboda Verda OK                           3:39     5:26     4:31     5:09    4:12     5:10    3:09     3:29     1:51    2:48     1:00                           

            21 Karl-Erik Jonasson             Ej godk.     3:18     6:54    11:29    15:06   19:09    22:41   24:43    26:48    28:22   -----    31:16                           
               Kalmar OK                                   3:18     3:36     4:35     3:37    4:03     3:32    2:02     2:05     1:34             2:54                           



Bana 3  (14)             3900 m                                         
                                                          1(44)    2(45)    3(50)    4(47)   5(52)    6(46)   7(53)    8(54)    9(55)  10(56)  11(100)        M                  

     1      23 Bo Salomonson                     50:59     7:59    13:42    16:56    22:24   30:07    34:01   38:23    42:57    44:39   48:03    50:14    50:59                  
               Kalmar OK                                   7:59     5:43     3:14     5:28    7:43     3:54    4:22     4:34     1:42    3:24     2:11     0:45                  
     2      22 Jan Danielsson                    53:36     3:24     6:28    10:53    15:42   23:50    28:02   34:06    39:00    46:36   49:47    52:49    53:36                  
               Kalmar OK                                   3:24     3:04     4:25     4:49    8:08     4:12    6:04     4:54     7:36    3:11     3:02     0:47                  
     3      24 Lars-Åke Åberg                    58:52     4:09    10:42    14:23    21:56   29:41    34:23   39:22    48:49    51:13   55:29    58:03    58:52                  
               Kalmar OK                                   4:09     6:33     3:41     7:33    7:45     4:42    4:59     9:27     2:24    4:16     2:34     0:49                  
     4       8 Oskar Lundqvist                   58:57     3:02     6:21     9:04    15:29   27:47    31:34   41:32    47:29    49:17   54:33    58:19    58:57                  
               Nybro OK                                    3:02     3:19     2:43     6:25   12:18     3:47    9:58     5:57     1:48    5:16     3:46     0:38                  
     5      11 Kristina Runemalm                 59:16     3:29     7:34    12:30    17:46   31:16    35:31   41:14    47:57    50:07   55:00    58:26    59:16                  
               Kalmar OK                                   3:29     4:05     4:56     5:16   13:30     4:15    5:43     6:43     2:10    4:53     3:26     0:50                  
     6       7 Marie-Louice Karlsson             59:21     5:30    11:01    15:32    22:17   31:03    36:05   42:19    47:19    50:54   54:57    58:28    59:21                  
               Nybro OK                                    5:30     5:31     4:31     6:45    8:46     5:02    6:14     5:00     3:35    4:03     3:31     0:53                  
     7      16 Gun-Britt Fransson              1:00:54     5:20     9:59    15:54    24:31   33:16    38:35   44:55    49:59    53:46   57:25  1:00:07  1:00:54                  
               Emmaboda Verda OK                           5:20     4:39     5:55     8:37    8:45     5:19    6:20     5:04     3:47    3:39     2:42     0:47                  
     8      13 Monica Påhlstorp                1:02:34     7:13    11:34    17:05    26:10   35:31    40:22   46:30    51:31    55:15   59:01  1:01:43  1:02:34                  
               Emmaboda Verda OK                           7:13     4:21     5:31     9:05    9:21     4:51    6:08     5:01     3:44    3:46     2:42     0:51                  
     9      12 Anna Johansson                  1:03:37     4:21    13:32    18:25    27:19   36:06    41:20   47:51    52:40    56:24 1:00:15  1:02:56  1:03:37                  
               Ålems OK                                    4:21     9:11     4:53     8:54    8:47     5:14    6:31     4:49     3:44    3:51     2:41     0:41                  
    10      14 Göran Karlsson                  1:05:32     4:34    11:17    16:49    23:08   32:02    37:13   44:26    52:24    55:06 1:01:49  1:04:36  1:05:32                  
               Lessebo OK                                  4:34     6:43     5:32     6:19    8:54     5:11    7:13     7:58     2:42    6:43     2:47     0:56                  
    11      10 Ros-Mari Karlsson               1:07:15    10:37    15:09    21:06    29:38   39:06    43:46   50:13    55:05    58:51 1:02:53  1:06:13  1:07:15                  
               Nybro OK                                   10:37     4:32     5:57     8:32    9:28     4:40    6:27     4:52     3:46    4:02     3:20     1:02                  
    12       3 Charlotte Lundquist             1:23:13     6:32    14:10    22:10    31:20   46:41    53:36 1:03:16  1:10:52  1:13:40 1:18:55  1:22:11  1:23:13                  
               Nybro OK                                    6:32     7:38     8:00     9:10   15:21     6:55    9:40     7:36     2:48    5:15     3:16     1:02                  

            19 Jörgen Fransson                Ej godk.     4:26     7:46    16:04    26:52   35:44    42:39   47:47    -----    -----   -----  1:02:22  1:04:26                  
               Emmaboda Verda OK                           4:26     3:20     8:18    10:48    8:52     6:55    5:08                              14:35     2:04                  
            25 Sivert Axelsson                Ej godk.     3:52    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    21:56                  
               Kalmar OK                                   3:52                                                                                           18:04                  



Bana 4  (4)              4700 m                                         
                                                          1(41)    2(52)    3(51)    4(47)   5(48)    6(50)   7(57)    8(46)    9(53)  10(54)   11(55)   12(56) 13(100)        M 

     1       2 Anders Buhre                      55:27     1:38     8:33    10:05    15:58   22:13    25:10   29:02    36:09    40:21   45:29    48:42    52:08   54:38    55:27 
               Nybro OK                                    1:38     6:55     1:32     5:53    6:15     2:57    3:52     7:07     4:12    5:08     3:13     3:26    2:30     0:49 
     2       5 Lars-Olof Lundquist               58:56     2:02    10:00    11:34    18:45   23:47    27:24   34:13    42:15    46:32   50:55    52:32    56:08   58:16    58:56 
               Nybro OK                                    2:02     7:58     1:34     7:11    5:02     3:37    6:49     8:02     4:17    4:23     1:37     3:36    2:08     0:40 
     3       9 Patrik Lundqvist                1:10:30     3:43    17:29    19:27    25:30   31:11    33:57   37:40    46:23    53:22   57:16  1:04:15  1:07:51 1:09:49  1:10:30 
               Nybro OK                                    3:43    13:46     1:58     6:03    5:41     2:46    3:43     8:43     6:59    3:54     6:59     3:36    1:58     0:41 
     4       6 Leif Lindström                  1:19:56     1:40    12:12    13:55    23:53   31:47    37:10   42:43    54:07  1:02:01 1:08:02  1:11:47  1:16:44 1:19:06  1:19:56 
               Nybro OK                                    1:40    10:32     1:43     9:58    7:54     5:23    5:33    11:24     7:54    6:01     3:45     4:57    2:22     0:50 



Bana 5  (2)              6600 m                                         
                                                          1(41)    2(42)    3(43)    4(44)   5(52)    6(51)   7(57)    8(50)    9(48)  10(47)   11(46)   12(53)  13(54)   14(55) 
                                                         15(56)  16(100)        M                                                                                                

     1      20 Mats Söderberg                  1:10:00     1:50     7:49     9:19    15:42   23:11    24:47   30:30    33:52    37:09   42:16    50:24    54:29   59:09  1:00:49 
               Kalmar OK                                   1:50     5:59     1:30     6:23    7:29     1:36    5:43     3:22     3:17    5:07     8:08     4:05    4:40     1:40 
                                                        1:05:32  1:09:14  1:10:00                                                                                                
                                                           4:43     3:42     0:46                                                                                                

             1 Aleksander Bernaciak           Ej godk.     1:16     7:44     8:46    17:52   23:51    25:09   36:17    40:45    44:10   53:44  1:02:51    -----   -----    ----- 
               Nybro OK                                    1:16     6:28     1:02     9:06    5:59     1:18   11:08     4:28     3:25    9:34     9:07                           
                                                          -----    -----  1:07:58                                                                                                
                                                                             5:07